Kakakii is currently on Vacation. We will be back soon.
, , , , ,

Natural Nigerian™ Sweet Almond Oil

Common Name:            Sweet Almond Oil

Scientific Name:           Prunis Dulcis

Extraction Method:     Cold Pressed

$13.00$17.50

Clear

Natural Nigerian™ Sweet Almond Oil is derived from almonds. A non-greasy and light oil, it is easily absorbed. Its high Oleic Acid content gives it softening, reconstructive and anti-inflammatory properties.

Natural Nigerian™ Sweet Almond Oil is a good choice as a massage oil, a skin care oil or a hair oil.

 

Guaranteed No Added:

Artificial Colors,Fillers,Preservatives or Additives

 

 

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.